Kollegium
Klassen und Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2023/24
Lehrkräfte 2023/24:
Klasse | Klassenleitung |
---|---|
VLK1 | Frau Baraniok |
VLK2 | Frau Pochner |
VLK3 | Frau Dilly |
1a | Frau Seybold |
1b | Frau Baraniok |
1c | Frau Rößler |
1d | Frau Donadio |
1e | Frau Meier / Frau Fuchs |
2a | Frau El-Bialy |
2b | Frau Breit |
2c | Frau Pochner |
2d | Frau Weyrauch |
2e | Frau Gülfidan |
3a | Frau Brahm |
3b | Frau Reischuck |
3c | Frau Gohmert |
3d | Frau Leimbach |
3e | Frau Till |
4a | Frau Losacker |
4b | Herr Schäfer |
4c | Frau Volk |
4d | Frau Euler |
4e | Herr Schmidt |
Klasse
VLK1
Klassenleitung
Frau Baraniok
Klasse
VLK2
Klassenleitung
Frau Pochner
Klasse
VLK3
Klassenleitung
Frau Dilly
Klasse
1a
Klassenleitung
Frau Seybold
Klasse
1b
Klassenleitung
Frau Baraniok
Klasse
1c
Klassenleitung
Frau Rößler
Klasse
1d
Klassenleitung
Frau Donadio
Klasse
1e
Klassenleitung
Frau Meier / Frau Fuchs
Klasse
2a
Klassenleitung
Frau El-Bialy
Klasse
2b
Klassenleitung
Frau Breit
Klasse
2c
Klassenleitung
Frau Pochner
Klasse
2d
Klassenleitung
Frau Weyrauch
Klasse
2e
Klassenleitung
Frau Gülfidan
Klasse
3a
Klassenleitung
Frau Brahm
Klasse
3b
Klassenleitung
Frau Reischuck
Klasse
3c
Klassenleitung
Frau Gohmert
Klasse
3d
Klassenleitung
Frau Leimbach
Klasse
3e
Klassenleitung
Frau Till
Klasse
4a
Klassenleitung
Frau Losacker
Klasse
4b
Klassenleitung
Herr Schäfer
Klasse
4c
Klassenleitung
Frau Volk
Klasse
4d
Klassenleitung
Frau Euler
Klasse
4e
Klassenleitung
Herr Schmidt
weitere Lehrkräfte |
---|
Frau Adam (FöL) |
Frau Ahmedova (FSJ) |
Frau Ameziane (HSU) |
Frau Arikan |
Frau Becker (SL) |
Frau Becker, Kathrin (UBUS) |
Frau Berkovica |
Frau Bormet |
Frau Buth-Weiner (LiV) |
Frau Dilly |
Frau Fuchs (stv. SL) |
Frau Gimbel (UBUS) |
Frau Gövert |
Frau Hollfoth (Anerkennungsjahr) |
Frau Jakob |
Frau Keyhanfar |
Frau Kolarevic |
Frau Kimmel-Möller (FöL, Borngrabenschule) |
Frau Lautz |
Frau Meier (LiV) |
Frau Mildeberger (FSJ) |
Herr Möller |
Herr Parlak |
Frau Schadt |
Frau Trost (LiV) |
Frau Wagener (FöL, Borngrabenschule) |
Frau Zgraja (LiV) |
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Adam (FöL)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Ahmedova (FSJ)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Ameziane (HSU)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Arikan
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Becker (SL)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Becker, Kathrin (UBUS)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Berkovica
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Bormet
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Buth-Weiner (LiV)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Dilly
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Fuchs (stv. SL)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Gimbel (UBUS)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Gövert
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Hollfoth (Anerkennungsjahr)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Jakob
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Keyhanfar
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Kolarevic
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Kimmel-Möller (FöL, Borngrabenschule)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Lautz
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Meier (LiV)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Mildeberger (FSJ)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Herr Möller
weitere Lehrkräfte
Herr Parlak
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Schadt
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Trost (LiV)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Wagener (FöL, Borngrabenschule)
weitere Lehrkräfte
Frau Zgraja (LiV)